The Crew of the Copper-Colored Cupids (series): Difference between revisions
From Jenny Everywhere Wiki
No edit summary Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
No edit summary Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
||
Line 575: | Line 575: | ||
| [[GAME]]: | | [[GAME]]: | ||
| ''[[Cupid Christmas Tree (game)|Cupid Christmas Tree]]'' | | ''[[Cupid Christmas Tree (game)|Cupid Christmas Tree]]'' | ||
| [[Lupan Evezan]] | |||
| [[Lupan Evezan]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| <center>60</center> | |||
| 12/21/2019 | |||
| [[PROSE]]: | |||
| ''[[Homeworld Holiday Vignettes (series)|Homeworld Holiday Vignettes]]'': ''[[Dandy and the Christmas Tree (short story)|Dandy and the Christmas Tree]]'' | |||
| [[Lupan Evezan]] | | [[Lupan Evezan]] | ||
| [[Lupan Evezan]] | | [[Lupan Evezan]] |
Revision as of 01:56, 31 August 2023
The Crew of the Copper-Colored Cupids is a multi-media series focusing on adventures in the multiverse by its cast of characters. Starting in August 2020, a version of Jenny Everywhere became a recurring character in the series. The titular Crew's creator, Lupan Evezan, also wrote several non-directly-Cupids-related Jenny Everywhere stories for Jenny Everywhere Day.
List of stories
Characters marked with an “*” are only mentioned, not featured.