The Crew of the Copper-Colored Cupids (series): Difference between revisions
From Jenny Everywhere Wiki
No edit summary Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
No edit summary Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
||
Line 497: | Line 497: | ||
| [[Ophelien Twain]] | | [[Ophelien Twain]] | ||
| [[Lord Thymon]] | | [[Lord Thymon]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| <center>51</center> | |||
| 11/27/2019 | |||
| [[PROSE]]: | |||
| ''[[The Trio of the Talking Turkeys (short story)|The Trio of the Talking Turkeys]]'' | |||
| [[Lupan Evezan]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Trio of the Talking Turkeys]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| <center>52</center> | |||
| 12/01/2019 | |||
| [[VIDEO]]: | |||
| ''[[Cupids in the Snow (video story)|Cupids in the Snow]]'' | |||
| [[Lupan Evezan]] | |||
| [[Lupan Evezan]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 10:59, 4 August 2023
The Crew of the Copper-Colored Cupids is a multi-media series focusing on adventures in the multiverse by its cast of characters. Starting in August 2020, a version of Jenny Everywhere became a recurring character in the series. The titular Crew's creator, Lupan Evezan, also wrote several non-directly-Cupids-related Jenny Everywhere stories for Jenny Everywhere Day.
List of stories
Characters marked with an “*” are only mentioned, not featured.