The Crew of the Copper-Colored Cupids (series): Difference between revisions
From Jenny Everywhere Wiki
No edit summary Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
No edit summary Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
||
Line 570: | Line 570: | ||
| [[Jenny Everywhere#Kim's friend|Jenny Everywhere]] | | [[Jenny Everywhere#Kim's friend|Jenny Everywhere]] | ||
| [[Jenny Everywhere#Kim's friend|Jenny Everywhere]], [[Professor Awesome#Kim and Jenny's neighbour|Professor Awesome]], [[Robot Toaster]] | | [[Jenny Everywhere#Kim's friend|Jenny Everywhere]], [[Professor Awesome#Kim and Jenny's neighbour|Professor Awesome]], [[Robot Toaster]] | ||
|- | |||
| <center>183</center> | |||
| 04/14/2023 | |||
| [[PROSE]]: | |||
| ''[[Foundational Problems (novel)|Foundational Problems]]'' | |||
| [[Aristide Twain]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Laura Drake#In the 38167th Universe|Laura Drake]],<br>[[Jenny Everywhere#Adventures with the Cupids|Jenny Everywhere]] | |||
| [[Laura Drake#In the 38167th Universe|Laura Drake]], [[Sophie Everytime#First Sophie|Sophie Everytime]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:43, 15 April 2023
The Crew of the Copper-Colored Cupids is a multi-media series focusing on adventures in the multiverse by its cast of characters. Starting in August 2020, a version of Jenny Everywhere became a recurring character in the series. The titular Crew's creator, Lupan Evezan, also wrote several non-directly-Cupids-related Jenny Everywhere stories for Jenny Everywhere Day.
List of stories
Characters marked with an “*” are only mentioned, not featured.