The Crew of the Copper-Colored Cupids (series): Difference between revisions
From Jenny Everywhere Wiki
No edit summary Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
No edit summary Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
||
Line 407: | Line 407: | ||
| [[Aristide Twain]] | | [[Aristide Twain]] | ||
| [[Shogorf]], [[Rusk]] | | [[Shogorf]], [[Rusk]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| <center>42</center> | |||
| 10/31/2019 | |||
| [[PROSE]]: | |||
| ''[[The Ghosts and the Machine (short story)|The Ghosts and the Machine]]'' | |||
| [[Lupan Evezan]] | |||
| [[Aristide Twain]] | |||
| [[Pythagoras-858]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 19:38, 21 April 2023
The Crew of the Copper-Colored Cupids is a multi-media series focusing on adventures in the multiverse by its cast of characters. Starting in August 2020, a version of Jenny Everywhere became a recurring character in the series. The titular Crew's creator, Lupan Evezan, also wrote several non-directly-Cupids-related Jenny Everywhere stories for Jenny Everywhere Day.
List of stories
Characters marked with an “*” are only mentioned, not featured.