The Crew of the Copper-Colored Cupids (series): Difference between revisions
From Jenny Everywhere Wiki
No edit summary Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
No edit summary Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
||
Line 387: | Line 387: | ||
| ''[[Time Loops & Treachery (comic story)|Time Loops & Treachery]]'' | | ''[[Time Loops & Treachery (comic story)|Time Loops & Treachery]]'' | ||
| [[Aristide Twain]] | | [[Aristide Twain]] | ||
| [[Aristide Twain]] | |||
| [[Pythagoras-858]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| <center>40</center> | |||
| 10/26/2019 | |||
| [[PROSE]]: | |||
| ''[[Magic Trick (novel)|Magic Trick]]'' | |||
| [[Aristide Twain]], [[Lupan Evezan]] | |||
| [[Aristide Twain]] | | [[Aristide Twain]] | ||
| [[Pythagoras-858]] | | [[Pythagoras-858]] |
Revision as of 14:40, 25 February 2023
The Crew of the Copper-Colored Cupids is a multi-media series focusing on adventures in the multiverse by its cast of characters. Starting in August 2020, a version of Jenny Everywhere became a recurring character in the series. The titular Crew's creator, Lupan Evezan, also wrote several non-directly-Cupids-related Jenny Everywhere stories for Jenny Everywhere Day.
List of stories
Characters marked with an “*” are only mentioned, not featured.