The Crew of the Copper-Colored Cupids (series): Difference between revisions
From Jenny Everywhere Wiki
No edit summary Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
No edit summary Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
||
Line 372: | Line 372: | ||
| [[Conquest-932]] | | [[Conquest-932]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| <center>38</center> | |||
| 10/19/2019 | |||
| [[COMIC]]: | |||
| ''[[Suspicious (comic story)|Suspicious]]'' | |||
| [[Aristide Twain]] | |||
| [[Aristide Twain]] | |||
| [[Pythagoras-858]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <center>108</center> | | <center>108</center> |
Revision as of 14:39, 20 February 2023
The Crew of the Copper-Colored Cupids is a multi-media series focusing on adventures in the multiverse by its cast of characters. Starting in August 2020, a version of Jenny Everywhere became a recurring character in the series. The titular Crew's creator, Lupan Evezan, also wrote several non-directly-Cupids-related Jenny Everywhere stories for Jenny Everywhere Day.
List of stories
Characters marked with an “*” are only mentioned, not featured.